Here's a list of our community's top contributors. Click any of the column headings to change the sort order of the table.

Updated 30 min 27 sec ago.

Ranksort iconUser4 weeksCurrentLifetime
1.gary.turner23.03,281.03,319.0
2.Hugo1.02,806.02,858.0
3.Tony4.02,749.02,782.0
4.Verschwindende0.02,259.02,292.0
5.Deuce0.01,841.01,850.0
6.CupidsToejam0.01,554.01,580.0
7.Tyssen0.01,386.01,402.0
8.thepineapplehead0.0801.0806.0
9.Ed Seedhouse0.0675.0679.0
10.Stomme poes0.0378.0384.0
11.regia0.0347.0351.0
12.Smee0.0340.0344.0
13.newdude0.0279.0285.0
14.Vade0.0276.0276.0
15.t-bone_two0.0268.0275.0
16.wolfcry9110.0237.0243.0
17.helldog20040.0231.0234.0
18.mihirc0.0204.0204.0
19.jon198700.0194.0194.0
20.gautamz0713.0191.0191.0
21.suavedesign0.0182.0184.0
22.tjroberts0860.0175.0180.0
23.Chris..S0.0173.0174.0
24.flamenco0.0144.0147.0
25.djsounds020.0134.0134.0
26.oneeezy0.0128.0131.0
27.balajidesign0.0124.0125.0
28.Panda0.0110.0119.0
29.Caposoft0.0114.0115.0
30.Kevstar0.0105.0106.0